S+85DLC03D View larger
S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

Mikrotik SFP+ 10Gbit module, 850nm

More details

New

 

Availability: Currently not in Stock

Ask for information on delivery times
ScontoPrice
Price List--60,55 €
Retail25% 45,41 €
Your price --
Are you an Operator of the Sector?
Request the access to Wholesale price.

45,41 € Your price i.e.

More info

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Download

Customers who bought this product also bought:

8 other products in the same category: