S+31DLC10D View larger
S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D Module SFP+ (10Gbit), Long range 10km 1310nm, Single Mode

More details

 

Availability: Currently not in stock

Ask for information on delivery times
Sconto Price
Price List -- 152,35 €
Retail 25% 114,26 €
Operatore --
Are you an Operator of the Sector?
Request the access to Wholesale price.

114,26 € Your price i.e.

Add to wishlist

Data sheet

Form factor SFP+
Connectors Optical Fiber (LC / LC)

More info

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Download

30 other products in the same category: